AS QUETIGNY JUDO
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
 18 Décembre 2021 

TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL MINIMES DE DIJON

Épreuves


-36
DA COSTA Clelia (25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
MEUNIER Jade (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
MOESSNER Morgane (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
OUMELAZ Chaima (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
DUNCKHORST Rose (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
5
NUNES Melodie (71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
-40
CENDIER Celia (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
DUPONT Clementine (06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
JOLY Ninon (04, PACA )
SHINZEN JUDO RIEZ
SANDA Diane (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
5
GIRON Ava (89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5
LAMBERT Anna (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
7
BEAUJARD Solene (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
7
DETHON MARCHAND Lilia (59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
-44
DYE Isciane (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
DOS SANTOS Margot (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
FAUDEMER Elisa (91, IDF )
J.C.SOISY/SEINE
LAHRIFI Lala Dounia (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
5
BERNON Lison (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
VELOTERI Lea (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
7
DESBOIS Anna Rose (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
7
PIGNET Agathe (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
COUSIN Malorie (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
DASTAN Nejma (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
DELAHAYE Noemie (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
HOARAU Celia (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
-48
BEN SALAH Maissa (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
OUALI Ines (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
BUATOIS Angela (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
DUPRESSOIR Mahile (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
5
DEMAN Noemie (54, GRE )
MJC LA COLOMBE
5
MONOY Clemence (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
7
APERT Nolwenn (21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
7
PETIDENT Ambre (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
BENNACER Ines (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BOUHTIYYA Farah (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
JOBARD Nirina (71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
KIENTZY Julie (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
NATIVEL Zoe (89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PERRAULT Eva (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
-52
LEFRANCOIS Kiara Alessia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BARRIER MONTAGNON Lysandre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
DE BONNAY Angie (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
REVEILLON Andrea (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
5
AVENET Piriha (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
5
LE BRASSEUR Gabrielle (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
7
GOZILLON Emma (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
7
PERRIN Janelle (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
NC
BARBERIS Melinda (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BARBIER Lea (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC
COSKUN Zisan (67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
NC
JEANDENANS LUILLIER Madeleine (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
NC
LAPTES Amelie (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
LEVANTI Andrea (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
MARCHAUDON Jade (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
MOUGENOT Jeanne (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
SANTOULANGUE Elsa (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
-57
MESSAUX Leane (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
SOUSA SILVA ESTEVES Laura (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
GUERIN Mylene (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
RENNA Jenny (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
5
DANNANE Ines (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
POCTHIER Mathilde (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
7
BATHIARD Lisa (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
7
ETTERLEN TASSOT Oceane (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
KERROUM Marwa (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
KUMAGAI Keiko (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
SOUALMI Rahma (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
ZUNINO Louane (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
-63
BENAYAD Hana (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
FREMAUX Vaiana (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
PERRIER-GUILLON Calie (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
-70
RULLIER Lucie (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
BRITO TAVARES Sharon (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
BEGON Elise (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
ROUDAULT Sophia (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5
FONTAINE Lina (97, REU )
US SALAZES
5
ZAAMI Jenna (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
+70
FREDI Hanna (45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
BOUILLET Valentine (71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
CHAHMI Iness (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
4
CHAMPETIER Oleane (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
5
JOUHAM Camille (21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
-34
LEGER VILLA Lucien (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
CLECH Gabriel (45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
CAPAO Mael (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NGUYEN Doan (44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
5
JOLLAIN Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
MOUSSA Selyan (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
7
DEBONO Yael (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
7
PONCET Alexandre (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
BARROIS Yorann (45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
NC
BERNFELD Elias (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
DUNCKHORST Jules (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
-38
CHANSSEAUME Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
ANDRE Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MICHEL Louis (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
WALQUEVIS Jules (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5
BAUDIC Erwan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5
JOONNEKINDT Sam (59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
7
MERCIER Adam (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
7
RICHOMME Robin (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
NC
AITGOUGAM Ilyes (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
HUARD Adam (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
POLICARDI Charles-Marie (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
RAMAGE Quentin (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
SAILLARD Clovis (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
SEMMADI Yannis (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
-42
AMALBERT Marius (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
MIRANVILLE Noa (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
BRUNE Eschyle (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
DUFRAIGNE Mathis (84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
5
BELGACEM Adam (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
5
CALARNOU Evan (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
7
GUILLARD Keiryan (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
7
SEMADI Islem (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
BARRAMOU Jabrane (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
CANTAT Paul (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
CATTANEO Julian (21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
NC
DUVERGER Dejan (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
EL OUAHI Abdelmajid (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
GOSSET MASSON Charles (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
HANDA-GAGNARD Paul-Isamu (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
KEMPF Corentin (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
LAMBERT Thomas (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
LAVOYE Leo (70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
NC
PECHEREAU Jules (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
VOILLERY Micky (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIGOIN
-46
MARTIN Celian (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
BRISTEAU Alexandre (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
PERINO Luca (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHASSIEU
VINCENT Iwan (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
5
CAMERINI Matthias (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
5
HEMARD Evan (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7
CHAILLOU Hideki (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
7
DANIEL Lucas (54, GRE )
MJC LA COLOMBE
7
FOUGERES Thomas (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
VERGNOL Quentin (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
-50
LAURENSON Noah (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
LEBOT Djounayd (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
MASTOURI Yanil (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
THABARIN Thibault (45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
5
DERKAOUI Nourdine (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5
DOURIAUD Thomas (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
7
GELETA Maxime (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
7
HEINTZ Louis (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
BEJOT THOBOIS Axel (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
CABRITA Timeo (21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
NC
DUFOUR Thibau (59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
GIRARD-WERNER Liam (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
GROSMAIRE Mael (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC
HADDANI Yassin (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
PLAYE Kilian (59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
RADJA Djilali (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
-55
SALAH Salim (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
CHOLLEY Jules (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
RAVATEL REY Robin (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
VAN DER VREKEN Hugo (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
BAH Bailo (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
5
LAZRAK Younes (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
7
ANDRE Baptiste (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
7
LARGER Timon (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
ALBERTINI Philippe (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
BENAYAD Ilhan (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
BOUCHEZ Marvin (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
CHALAH Hanine (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
DROUOT Achille (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB 88 CHARMES
NC
FARCY Ewann (77, IDF )
JUDO BRIE COMTE ROBERT
NC
FAZLI Aldino (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
MARCO Antoine (59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
MATHIEU Clement (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
MIGOT Emeric (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
ROUSSEAU Nathan (21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
NC
TAVERNESE Oracio (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
WYRWALSKI Louis (59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
-60
VAN DER VREKEN Camille (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
SAFI Cylian (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
BARBEREAU Martin (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
SANCHEZ Timeo (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
5
PELEN Pacome (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
VALTON Juan (45, CVL )
JC MAGDUNOIS
7
FORTIN Hugo (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
7
MONTSARRAT Timothe (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
BOINON Axel (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
DUBOUCHET Hugo (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
EL OUARDI Taha (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
GRIBA Amjad (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
HALLER Celian (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-66
AJORQUE Evan (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
BITONTI Noe (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
BERBIGET Matthieu (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
ELASSRI Ademe (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
5
JACQUES Yannis (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
5
KHAZRI Yazid (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7
BUORO Arthur (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
7
CHAMPION Looka (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
7
MANTELLO Quentin (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
-73
MARECHAL Ismael (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
KHAZRI Marwane (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
BENZINA Rani (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
4
AUSANNEAU Jacques (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
+73
ELUARD Aaron (21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
POPOVICI Iaroslav (52, GRE )
JC VINGEANNE
MULTON KANDU MPALA Cedric (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
ROSSI Amir (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5
DE BEUKELAER Paul (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
5
GOMES PINTO Augustin (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
7
MASOVE Roman (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
SABIH Zacky (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
BENJRHAD Riyadh (52, GRE )
JC VINGEANNE
NC
GAUCHE Evan (45, CVL )
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
NC
IGOUFE Gregory (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
LAOUCEDJ Hasni (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
MAITRE Gabin (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
SOLOMONYAN Daniel (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter