AS QUETIGNY JUDO
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
 08 Février 2020 

UV 1 (KATA)

Épreuves


1er dan
BACHUT LINDSAY (39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
BERNOT INES (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
BOJ MARIE-LUCIE (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
BORDIN EMMA (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JOLY ANDREA (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
LACHAL CHARLOTTE (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
MONFERRAN-BASTIEN ANDREA (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
PLICH CELIA (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
ROGNON CARINE (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
VERGEY MARIE (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
2ème dan
ALLARD LUCIE (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
CHEVRIER SARAH (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
PERONET LAURA (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
PESSE-GIROD MAELINE (39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
1er dan
AUDRAIN NICOLAS (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
BOILLON ERWAN (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
BONIN MAEL (39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
BOUCHER MARC (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
BRUCHON JASON (25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
BRUNET YMELIN (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
CHAPELLE MERLIN (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
CLEON ADRIEN (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
CORNEILLE ALEXANDRE (73, AURA )
CUSY JUDO
CORNEILLE MATHIEU (73, AURA )
CUSY JUDO
DE ANDRADE ENZO (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
DHORNE CEDRIC (39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
DITTE MATTEO (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
FAIVRE OLIVIER (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
FERNOUX ANTONIN (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
FREDERICH ANTOINE (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
GRABA MAXIMILIEN (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
GUILLERAND MATHIS (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
IRISKHANOV KHIZIR (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
KOKES STEPHANE (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
LAMBERGER ROBIN (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
LEMARRE THEO (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
LYAUDET MARWANN (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
LYAUDET YANNIS (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
MONTANGERAND MARTIN (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
PASSOUBADY SANTOSH (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
PEGUERO STANISLAS (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
PIDANCIER BAPTISTE (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
RAYMOND MICKAEL (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
RENON LEO MAEL (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
ROCCA FREDERIC (39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
SERCER TOINON (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
TAVARES SIMON (39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
URBINI ULYSSE (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
VANDENABEELE MARC (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
VISCHI NATHAN (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
ZENASNI MEROUANE (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
2ème dan
CHAUFOURNAIS QUENTIN (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO 89
CIVELLI ARTHUR (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
COUROUX THEO (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO 89
KACHIN ADIL (21, BFC )
ARTS MART CHENOVE
LECUELLE LOUIS (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
LOUIS BAPTISTE (71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
MOLAND LUCAS (21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
NORDERA QUENTIN (21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
PERNATON TOM (71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter