AS QUETIGNY JUDO
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
20 Novembre 2021

UV 3 TEST EFFICACITE EN COMBAT BFC

Épreuves


CADETTES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 10pts )
BAHADUR Yeliz  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
( + 20pts )
BILLIER Lucie  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 40pts )
BRELOT Charlotte  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
( + 10pts )
DE ANDRADE Emily Victoria  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 10pts )
ESCOUFFIER Julie  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 40pts )
HUGUENIN Maeva  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 40pts )
KERROUM Aicha  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
( + 40pts )
MONFERRAN-BASTIEN Andrea  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 27pts )
MOSER Morgane  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 20pts )
PIERRON Tessa  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 0pts )
PIMENTEL SANCHEZ Lucilla  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 20pts )
PIMENTEL-SANCHEZ Ophelya  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 0pts )
RENARD Romane  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
( + 17pts )
ROUTAULT Thais  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
( + 10pts )
SIXDENIER Clara  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
FEMININES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 10pts )
BABIN Lilou  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 20pts )
BUHLER Natacha  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 0pts )
DRAPIER Sophie  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 40pts )
HOUMARD Laure  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 0pts )
JAVAUX Pauline  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
( + 20pts )
LACHAL Charlotte  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
( + 20pts )
LAUBERAT Justine  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ARROUX MESVRIN
( + 27pts )
PERROY Edwige  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
( + 10pts )
ROUX Tiffany  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
( + 7pts )
SEMON Chloe  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
( + 40pts )
TOMCZYK Jeanne  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
TOUZAIN Romane  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 10pts )
VOGEL Lucie  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
FEMININES CN POSTULANTES 2D-3D-4D
( + 0pts )
BURAINI Celia  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 30pts )
CHATEAU Marie Lou  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 30pts )
DELHUMEAU Lea  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
FAUDOT Lola  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 20pts )
FREREJEAN Marine  ( 69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
( + 10pts )
GENESTIER Alexandra  ( 21, BFC )
SPORTING CLUB SELONGEEN
( + 40pts )
NASR Helene  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
OLLAGNIER Valentine  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 50pts )
TREMEAUD Lucie  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
VOLTOLINI Emma  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
RATTRAPAGE FEMININES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 0pts )
DRAPIER Sophie  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 10pts )
HOUMARD Laure  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 0pts )
LAUBERAT Justine  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ARROUX MESVRIN
( + 10pts )
TOMCZYK Jeanne  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
CADETS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 30pts )
ARBOGAST Thomas  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
( + 20pts )
BANDERIER Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 30pts )
BASCHUNG Ronan  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 50pts )
BAYT Vitshika  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 27pts )
BOUCHARD Thomas  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LES AVENIÈRES
( + 20pts )
CAIREY REMONAY Lucas  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 20pts )
CIVELLI Robin  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
DELHUMEAU Marc  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 0pts )
FAIVRE Remi  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
( + 30pts )
FLORENTINY Vadim  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 47pts )
GAUDET Timothee  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 10pts )
GAUDILLAT Valentin  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
HUGOO Mathis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 10pts )
KRAJEVITCH Mathieu  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 0pts )
LAGRU Julien  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
( + 0pts )
LAISNE Mathis  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 20pts )
LEBOURG Mathis  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 10pts )
MARTIN Celian  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 34pts )
PIEJAK Anthony  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 14pts )
RAVATEL REY Ronan  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 47pts )
ROGER Elias  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
( + 30pts )
ROUX Baptiste  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 27pts )
SEMON Basptiste  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
( + 30pts )
SIMOES Lucas  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
( + 10pts )
SIMON Matteo  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 0pts )
TALPAIN Luka  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
( + 20pts )
TROTTIN David  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
URBINI Ulysse  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 17pts )
ZAIANE Maxime  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
MASCULINS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 30pts )
BASCHUNG Mael  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
( + 27pts )
BERKIA Adam  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
( + 30pts )
BIBARD Antoine  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
BIBARD Lambert  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 27pts )
BRUCHON Jason  ( 25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
( + 20pts )
BRUNON Nicolas  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
( + 10pts )
CHIAOUI Antoine  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
( + 0pts )
CONTET Gregory  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 20pts )
CORDIER Charles  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 20pts )
DANGREMONT Lucas  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 37pts )
DAVID Thibault  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
DEHU Erwan  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LES AVENIÈRES
( + 17pts )
DIB Alexandre  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 0pts )
FAIVRE Robin  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
( + 27pts )
GERARD Matteo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
( + 20pts )
GUILLEMET Jules  ( 73, AURA )
COGNIN JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
GUMUCHIAN Ethan  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 0pts )
HUGOO Clement  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 7pts )
KOKES Stephane  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
MAUGUIN Kevin  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 50pts )
PASSOUBADY Santosh  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
( + 0pts )
PEGUERO Stanislas  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
( + 10pts )
PENIN Thomas  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
( + 17pts )
ROJAS Lionnel  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 20pts )
SIMONIN Vadim  ( 25, BFC )
JC ABBEVILLERS
( + 17pts )
TANGUY Pierre-Raymond  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
TASIC Remi  ( 70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
( + 20pts )
VYNCKE Valentin  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
MASCULINS CN POSTULANTS 2D
( + 10pts )
AULOY Arthur  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 0pts )
BASCHUNG Eli  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 30pts )
BASKALI Noah  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 30pts )
BOYET Raphael  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PIERROIS
( + 20pts )
COQUILLION Orian  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 20pts )
DELORME Antoine  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 30pts )
FAUVEY Edgar  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 50pts )
KHATOYAN Nika  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 0pts )
LAKHAL Samih  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 0pts )
LEGRAS Arsene  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEDELOCIEN
( + 0pts )
MARVIN Vincent  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
( + 37pts )
MICALI Emmanuel  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 17pts )
MOLAND Lucas  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
( + 0pts )
PEREIRA Florent  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
( + 20pts )
REMY Thibault  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
RENON Leo Mael  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 40pts )
RION Jerome  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 30pts )
ROYET Jules  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 10pts )
SERIS Timothee  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 20pts )
STOFFEL Thomas  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
MASCULINS CN POSTULANTS 3D-4D
( + 10pts )
BONOT Guillaume  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 27pts )
BRUNET Nicolas  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 0pts )
CUESTA Jeremy  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEDELOCIEN
( + 0pts )
DUGNE Michael  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
FAVRE Antoine  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 40pts )
GROSJEAN Justin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
( + 30pts )
GUNN Aymeric  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
( + 10pts )
JOLIVEL Thibault  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 10pts )
RICHELANDET Jeremy  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
( + 10pts )
RIEFFEL Mikael  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
( + 37pts )
RIMBERT Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 30pts )
VESSILLIER Frank  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
RATTRAPAGE CADETS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 0pts )
HUGOO Mathis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 10pts )
SIMOES Lucas  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
RATTRAPAGE MASCULINS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 0pts )
GUMUCHIAN Ethan  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 10pts )
PASSOUBADY Santosh  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
RATTRAPPAGE CN POSTULANTS 3D-4D
( + 10pts )
BRUNET Nicolas  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 10pts )
GUNN Aymeric  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
( + 0pts )
JOLIVEL Thibault  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 0pts )
VESSILLIER Frank  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO