AS QUETIGNY JUDO
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
30 Octobre 2021

CHALLENGE RAMON LACROIX BENJAMIN

Épreuves


-28 F B
GUERRE Ina  ( 39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
-32
GAPAIX Abby  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
FORGEMONT Jade  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
PONCET Liana  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
4
SOULAGE Isaline  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
-36
TABOURIN Elise  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
BEN SALAH Maissan  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
BILDSTEIN Morgane  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
ROUX Eva  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB SALINOIS
5
BOUTEILLE Anais  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
5
DEVINAZ Zoe  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
7
ABDELMOUMENE Imene Sarah  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
PAULY Lena  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
TISSOT Lena  ( 39, BFC )
J C ARINTHOD ST JULIEN
-40
GOURY BERTRAND Elise  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
CATHERIN Malia  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
REYNES Melissa  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
4
LACQUEMENT Yliana  ( 39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
-44
PERRIN Meline  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
SIAD Riteje  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
TEIXEIRA Romane  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
SCHULTZ Elynn  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
5
MATHEY Effie  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
6
CELIK Asli  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
-48
LACROIX Clemence  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
TOLLE Emma  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
-63
EL HAMIMI Nahila  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
-27 M B
PUVILAND Timeo  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NADAS Adem  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
DALMAS Laslo  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
4
DALMAS Joslin  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
-30
PIGNET Cesar  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
MOKEDDEM Ilyes  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
PONCET Lilian  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
4
SION Martin  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
5
PIPARI Enzo  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
6
GUERRY Yoann  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB THOIRETTE
-34
LAHRIFI Moulay Mountasir  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
ROCHES Nolan  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
BOUCHY Adam  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
HUGON Oscar  ( 39, BFC )
ORGELET JUDO
5
BROUILLARD Theo  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
MAHI TANI Idris  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
7
BESSIS BIANCHI Neven  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7
LAMOT Noah  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
BEAUCHAMP Aleck  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB SALINOIS
NC
BONNE Mathis  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
LACROIX Wrishi  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB SALINOIS
NC
LEBRETON Victor  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
RABUEL Clement  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
-38
OUGIER Anatole  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
RIGAUD Samuel  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
PEYRARD Tibo  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
SPEYER PAYS Antoine  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
DELMER BERGEZ Mikael  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
EUGENE Jed  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7
KARANI Elias  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7
POULAIN Elie  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
SONREL Ludovic  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
NC
BEAUCAIRE MATHON Jimmy  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GRILLET Stan  ( 39, BFC )
JC CLAIRVAUX
-42
SAPCI Evvel  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
TAVERNESE Livio  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
DIATTA Sadio  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
MERMET Lucas  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
5
DELEDERRAY Anthony  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
OLIVIER CHABARD Gaetan  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU HAUT REVERMONT
7
DURAKU Sejdi  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
-46
BLUM Anton  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
MERCIER Leny  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
GAMET Raphael  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
4
IZZO Leonardo  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
OZDEMIR Demirhan  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
6
MBOMBO Kamil  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-50
YEFIMENKO Daniil  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
MOUZAHIR Adam  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
MONNET Adam  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
4
MAIRE Celian  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
HAKKAR Ilyes  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
-55
HERGOTT Guillaume  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
BUISSON Paul  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
SOUGUIR Yassine  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
4
LUGAND Thomas  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
-60
MILANI Arthur  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
RAT Benjamin  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
+66
JEANDOT Clement  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS