AS QUETIGNY JUDO
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
30 Octobre 2021

CHALLENGE RAMON LACROIX MINIME

Épreuves


-40
BEAUJARD Solene  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
LOMBARD Lea  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
DA CUNHA DIAS Ines Franeisea  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
-44
LAHRIFI Lala Dounia  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
CASSABOIS Juliette  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
CHABOD Fanny  ( 39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
4
DESBOIS Anna Rose  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
-48
BEN SALAH Maissa  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
GERBIER Lison  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
ANOU Assia  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
BUATOIS Angela  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
5
LAGRANGE Chloe  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
VILLAIN Meline  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7
SIMONNEAU Agathe  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
-52
PERRIN Janelle  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
LACHAL Eugenie  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
BEKKAI Ikram  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
-57
SOUSA SILVA ESTEVES Laura  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
BRIQUET Lola  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
AVENET Piriha  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
4
REBELLO Charlyne  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
5
GAPAIX Maelle  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
6
KUMAGAI Keiko  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
-70
BAUMGARTNER Deesse  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
+70
BEGON Elise  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
-34
PONCET Alexandre  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
MARBACH Lucas  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
-38
MICHEL Louis  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
BRION Sacha  ( 25, BFC )
J C PIERREFONTAINE LES VARANS
HANDA-GAGNARD Paul-Isamu  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
MONAMY Thelio  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
5
PLUBELLE Robin  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
POINTURIER Jules  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
7
JULIAN Loris  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
-42
MENAUD Samuel  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
KOZINIY Christopher  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
DOS SANTOS Timoe  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB THOIRETTE
MANDRIN Matteo  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
EL OUAHI Abdelmajid  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
5
IZZO Antonio  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7
MODOUX Elouan  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
7
PECHEREAU Jules  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
7
SURIANO Yani  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
NC
BEGON Trystan  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
NC
GODARD Maxence  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
-50
TAVERNESE Oracio  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
OUGIER Maxence  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
ZAATOUT Faris  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
4
PERRIN Theo  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
CHATELET Axel  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
-55
MIGOT Emeric  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
MAIRE Titouan  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
RIVOLTA Gabin  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB THOIRETTE
4
EL OUARDI Taha  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
5
CABARET Yanis  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
6
GUYOT Théo  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
-60
PELEN Pacome  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
BOINON Axel  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
GIRARDOT Quentin  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
4
DUTHION Nathan  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
-66
BUORO Arthur  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
-73
MARECHAL Ismael  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
VIEILLARD Nolan  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
+73
MASOVE Roman  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN