AS QUETIGNY JUDO
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
 04 Décembre 2021 

MASTER MIZUNO VETERANS

Épreuves


-52
( + 10pts )
CLAPIER Sylvie (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 30pts )
DESARNAUD Julie (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
BRONNER Lucie (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
( + 10pts )
MORENO Miriam
GYM VALLES (ESP)
5
DELAUNAY Virginie (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
5( + 10pts )
LE GALL Cecile (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
7
SAMPEDRO-LOPEZ Audrey (45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
-57
( + 17pts )
DEWEULF Melina (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
( + 7pts )
DAVID Marie (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
BOCQUENE Laetitia (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 10pts )
LACOMBE Marinka (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
5
BLOUIN Nathalie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
5
MARTIN Sabrina (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-63
( + 20pts )
MOLNAR Mylene (85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 20pts )
ROLAND Delphine (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
( + 10pts )
CORNU Stephanie (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
4
VIOUJARD Diane (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
-70
( + 20pts )
DI-MARCO Elodie (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
LE GALL Tiphaine (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
BAX Cecile (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
-78
( + 30pts )
BEKKOUCHE Sorraya (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BOUSSIQUAULT Valerie (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 10pts )
SZKUDLAPSKI Natacha (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4
PEREIRA LEITE Anne Marie (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB THORIGNY
M1 30-34 ANS (1991-1987) -60 kg
BONNET Tony (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 10pts )
AUDIGER Benoit (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NGUYEN Kim Viet-Anh (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
M1 30-34 ANS (1991-1987) -66 kg
DEMIDDELE Mike (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
DUBOIS Guillaume (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
BURGAUD Florent (44, PDL )
JUDO DES VALLONS DE L ERDRE
M1 30-34 ANS (1991-1987) -73 kg
( + 14pts )
LEROUGE Christophe (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
CROMBEZ Thibault (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
BOUDOU Jerome (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
4( + 10pts )
LE BRETON Glenn (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
5
ANTUNES Michael (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
M1 30-34 ANS (1991-1987) -81 kg
( + 10pts )
BETHAN Geoffrey (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 20pts )
LAABAB Mohamed (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
( + 10pts )
RONDINEAU Sylvain (44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
( + 10pts )
XIMENES Julien (91, IDF )
ASSOCIAT.JUDO CLUB DRAVEILLOIS
5( + 10pts )
MESNIL Stan (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
5
SAUVAGE Aurelien (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
7
BANQUET Gaetan (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
7
MODERNE David (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
M1 30-34 ANS (1991-1987) -90 kg
( + 40pts )
GILLARD Clement (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 30pts )
CAMPELLO Cyrille (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 20pts )
RICHARD Alexandre (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
4
GUILLON Mathieu (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
5
BORIE Jean (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
M1 30-34 ANS (1991-1987) -100 kg
( + 10pts )
VRIGNAUD Amaury (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
DINARD Nicolas (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
PETITJEAN Alexandre (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
M2 35-39 ANS (1986-1982) -66 kg
( + 10pts )
GODARD Antoine (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
COLIN Julien (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 10pts )
CHARLES Damien (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB THORIGNY
4
MARTINEZ Julien (45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
M2 35-39 ANS (1986-1982) -73 kg
DANJOUX Alexandre (77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
( + 20pts )
MARECHAL David (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
( + 20pts )
MARAFA Alhassane (28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
TAVERNE Ludovic (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5
BISSON Gary (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
5( + 10pts )
POLDERMAN Benoit (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
7
DAUZON Pierre (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
7
LOIRET Guillaume (49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
M2 35-39 ANS (1986-1982) -81 kg
( + 20pts )
LEREBOURG Michael (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
( + 20pts )
JACQUOT Mathieu (91, IDF )
ASSOCIAT.JUDO CLUB DRAVEILLOIS
NEDELEC Alix (86, AQU )
VIENNE ET GARTEMPE JUDO
( + 10pts )
POMMIES Guillaume (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
5
PATTYN Thomas (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
5( + 10pts )
PAYET Rudi (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
7
TAKRABT Mouloud (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
M2 35-39 ANS (1986-1982) -90 kg
( + 40pts )
BOCQUENE Louis (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 10pts )
DEPOUEZ Pierre Alain (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
FOURCET Matthieu (17, AQU )
J.C. DE MARENNES
PRADY Sebastien (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
5
DUPUY Mickael (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
5
LEGRAND Florian (44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
M2 35-39 ANS (1986-1982) -100 kg
( + 7pts )
FARREYRE Cyril (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
LE COSSEC Youri (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 20pts )
DEVANNE Ghislain (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MONPLAISIR
4( + 10pts )
LAMINE Guillaume (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
5
SZKUDLAPSKI Michel (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
M2 35-39 ANS (1986-1982) +100 kg
( + 20pts )
BOSSUET Kevin (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
( + 30pts )
PARMENTIER Clement (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 10pts )
DUHAIL Remy (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
( + 10pts )
ROUSSEAU Thomas (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
5
CHASSAT Sebastien (86, AQU )
VIENNE ET GARTEMPE JUDO
5
FROGER Florent (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
M3 40-44 ANS (1981-1977) -60 kg
HELOUIN Benoit (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
BLIN Steven (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
BERTRANDO Benoit (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
M3 40-44 ANS (1981-1977) -66 kg
VIOLLEAU Thomas (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 17pts )
FAYOL Benoit (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
( + 20pts )
BARTHOLOME Cyrille (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
BOBOZO Ndange Kaba Daddy (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5( + 10pts )
DELAVENT Cedric (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
5( + 7pts )
LEGAVE Franck (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
7
DUPUIS Thomas (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
7
HUET Jean (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
M3 40-44 ANS (1981-1977) -73 kg
( + 10pts )
BOUTON Julien (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
BARTHELEMY Blaise (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 14pts )
LE MER Mirec (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
4( + 10pts )
BERGIER Johnny (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
5
BELTRA Julien (77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
M3 40-44 ANS (1981-1977) -81 kg
REINA Jean-Louis (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
( + 10pts )
GADRAT Guillaume (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 20pts )
CINTRAT Arnaud (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
FARRUGIA David (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5
ALLORY Guillaume (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
5( + 10pts )
BOURDAIS Wilfred (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
7( + 10pts )
AUTET Fabien (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
7
COMMEREUC David (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
REUZE Olivier (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
SOUCHAY Philippe (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
M3 40-44 ANS (1981-1977) -90 kg
( + 20pts )
MESLEM Lahouari (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
( + 10pts )
BOULAIRE Arnaud (45, CVL )
CSC BRIARE
PLAISE Nicolas (77, IDF )
CERCLE MIKAGE JUDO MEAUX
M3 40-44 ANS (1981-1977) -100 kg
DENOYER Emeric (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 20pts )
GBAHODE Pascal (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
( + 10pts )
VOILLARD Lois (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
4
HOUSEAUX Benjamin (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
M3 40-44 ANS (1981-1977) +100 kg
( + 30pts )
PEREZ Francisco (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
( + 10pts )
MBOG Yannick (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
( + 7pts )
QUEVAL Mathieu (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
THENAISIE David (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5
BELLAHOUEL Brahim (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
5
RAGOT Benjamin (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
M4 45-49 ANS (1976-1972) -60 kg
( + 10pts )
JAOUEN Mickael (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
PROD HOMME Damien (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
ROUSSEAU Cyril (91, IDF )
J.C.GRANDVERTOIS
M4 45-49 ANS (1976-1972) -66 kg
CAMEROUN Jean Claude (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
( + 20pts )
CALARNOU Yann (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
BODIN Sebastien (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
( + 10pts )
CHABBAUD Xavier (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
5
LE PIOUFFLE Guillaume (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
5
NEDELEC Jord (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
M4 45-49 ANS (1976-1972) -73 kg
( + 37pts )
POULCALLEC Eric (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 10pts )
LISAI Patrick (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MILLET Jerome (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
( + 17pts )
ROULAUD Xavier (33, AQU )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
5( + 10pts )
ASSOFI Vianney (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
5( + 10pts )
GLADIEUX Philippe (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
DUNEAU Cyril (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
7( + 10pts )
GOUBY Sebastien (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
NC
BOUERY Thierry (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 7pts )
BRAHIM Xavier (35, BRE )
C S LOUVIGNEEN
NC
BRUNEBARBE Nicolas (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
NC
CHEVREUL Denis (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
NC
CRAPONNE Romain (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC( + 7pts )
LEYS David (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
MATHON Eric (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
NC
PARIN Yves (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
M4 45-49 ANS (1976-1972) -81 kg
BABISE David (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
( + 10pts )
LEVANNIER Mickael (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
PODEVIN Cedric (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
THOMAS Stephane (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
5
BOSBOEUF Karim (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
5
TROIN Bruno (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
7
GUIOD Laurent (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
7
LAGARDE Myriam (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
M4 45-49 ANS (1976-1972) -90 kg
( + 30pts )
CHAZEIRAT Franck (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
( + 20pts )
BOISNARD Arnaud (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
COUEGNAS Cyrille (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
LEJEUNE Yannick (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
5
BENAZZOUZ Tewfik (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
5( + 10pts )
CAUCHY Benoit (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
7
DE JESUS Nelson (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
7
RICHARD Claude (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
M4 45-49 ANS (1976-1972) -100 kg
( + 10pts )
RAVOT Christophe (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
BERTHOME Jean Philippe (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
( + 10pts )
DIAZ HARO Antonio (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
4
LESENNE Gregory (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
M4 45-49 ANS (1976-1972) +100 kg
( + 10pts )
CRAFFE Philippe (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 20pts )
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Yannick (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
MARQUEZE POEY Yann (91, IDF )
ASS JUDO ETRECHY ST CHERON
( + 20pts )
SIMONNOT Olivier (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB D AYTRE
5
REINHARD Damien (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
5
SCHNELL Mathieu (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
M5 50-54 ANS (1971-1967) -60 kg
( + 30pts )
BOUDET Bruno (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
LE PESTIPON Christophe (28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
( + 10pts )
HEBERT Franck (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
4
CARNEIRO Antonio (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
LE CALLONNEC Yvonnick (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
M5 50-54 ANS (1971-1967) -73 kg
( + 27pts )
BILLARD Denis (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
( + 10pts )
RIVET Sacha (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 10pts )
ANTOINE Frederic (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 10pts )
LAATS Lode
JS BRASSCHAAT (BEL)
5( + 10pts )
ATMAN Hakim (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
5
SCOTTI Laurent (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
7
BABALIAN Jean-Marc (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7( + 10pts )
ROGER Stephane (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
EL MOURID Mohamed (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
NC
GANDON J-Michel (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
LAIDET Raphael (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
M5 50-54 ANS (1971-1967) -81 kg
( + 20pts )
MANETTE Christophe (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 20pts )
CAZIN Regis (44, PDL )
JC BREVINOIS
( + 10pts )
BRISSAIRE Sylvain (45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
JOUEL Philippe (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
5( + 10pts )
LOZIER Damien (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5
SCHOTT Julien (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
7
GOUBET Xavier (69, AURA )
JC PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE
M5 50-54 ANS (1971-1967) -90 kg
( + 40pts )
BERNAND Luc (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 10pts )
BOUTTIER Frederic (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
( + 10pts )
PELISSON Richard (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
4
LECUREUX Sylvain (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
5
BOUKHARI Mohammed (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
M6 55-59 ANS (1966-1962) -60 kg
PINAUD Vincent (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
JEAN-GILLES Christian (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
CHEVALLAY Patrick (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
M6 55-59 ANS (1966-1962) -66 kg
( + 17pts )
HELOUIN David (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
GUICHARD Hugues (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
BERTHELOT Christophe (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
M6 55-59 ANS (1966-1962) -73 kg
( + 10pts )
OUARTI Kamel (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
( + 10pts )
STEENACKERS Jean
JS REET (BEL)
SANCHEZ Alexandre (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
M6 55-59 ANS (1966-1962) -81 kg
VADELORGE Gil (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
MAREY Christian (78, IDF )
US VESINET
M6 55-59 ANS (1966-1962) -90 kg
THIOULOUSE Jean Marc (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 10pts )
SALVERY Frederic (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
VRIGNAUD Pascal (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
M6 55-59 ANS (1966-1962) -100 kg
( + 34pts )
CARDOSO Thierry (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
( + 20pts )
LACOMBE William (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
MEREL Fabien (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
VINCENT Samuel (49, PDL )
JC BEAUFORTAIS
5
CORBEL Sebastien (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
5
PELLERIN Antoine (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
7
MARTIN Franck (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
M6 55-59 ANS (1966-1962) +100 kg
TRABELSI Miled (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
BORDES Thierry (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
-60
( + 10pts )
FRANCE Pascal (94, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CHOISY
( + 10pts )
ANNET Pierre (24, AQU )
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
DEVANNE Patrice (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MONPLAISIR
LEMOINE Philippe (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 10pts )
PAZGAN Stanislaw
AZS UNIWERSYTET WARSZAWSK (POL)
-60
( + 10pts )
NOUASRIA Nacer (28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
( + 10pts )
SCHILLER Patrice (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
CHOUAI Abderrahmane (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
-60
DEFRANCE Jean-Pierre (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
SOUCHARD Patrick (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
LUCAS Alban (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
4
CRAUWELS Fernand
JS BRASSCHAAT (BEL)
-60
( + 10pts )
LEROY Thierry (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
DIPILLO Herve (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LONGUYON
M8 65-69 ANS (1956-1952) -73 kg
( + 10pts )
MENARD J-Luc (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
( + 10pts )
MANECY Philippe (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
ROUCHEYROLLE Michel (33, AQU )
A.S.P.O.M.BORDEAUX JUDO CLUB
M8 65-69 ANS (1956-1952) -81 kg
GOUJON Philippe (84, PACA )
JIU JITSU C ISLOIS
BASLE Robert (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
VAILLANT Christian (67, GRE )
JC EDMOND VOLLMER LAUTERBOURG
M8 65-69 ANS (1956-1952) -90 kg
( + 24pts )
DAYEZ Alain (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
DEVINEAU Philippe (85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
( + 20pts )
THOMAS J-Pierre (35, BRE )
C S LOUVIGNEEN
4( + 10pts )
CARRIER Michel (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
5
RIBAULT Bertrand (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
M8 65-69 ANS (1956-1952) -100 kg
LEGER Alain (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
DE SOUZA Patrick (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
M10 +75 ANS (1946 et avant) -81 kg
( + 7pts )
SZYMENDERA Guy (44, PDL )
JC HERBIGNACAIS
LERICHE Alain (77, IDF )
J.C.RUBELLES

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter