AS QUETIGNY JUDO
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
 27 Novembre 2021 

TOURNOI MINIMES DE HARNES LABEL A

Épreuves


-36
HERMAN Rachel
BELGIQUE (BEL)
CANIPEL BEAUDUIN Lea (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
-40
DUHAUTOY Iloe (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
MARNTINEZ Navia
BELGIQUE (BEL)
CASTRE Gaetane (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
JAURES Ludmila
COMITE 02 (FRA)
5
DUVIEU Oriane
COMITE 27 (FRA)
5
LELOUP Hilda (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
-44
MOUSSATI Nourane (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
DOS SANTOS Margot (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
HAMADI Lina (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
LAHRIFI Lala Dounia (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
5
AIT BOUHOU Loubna (59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
5
FAUDEMER Elisa (91, IDF )
J.C.SOISY/SEINE
5
HARADA MOLL Sola (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
5
MONNEY Lya
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
BENRAAD Nariman (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
BRAHIMI Alaa (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
CADOT Lyra (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
COLLEDANI Noemie (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
NC
DE LA VIUDA Victoria (02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
NC
DJEZAR Layya (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
GARCIA Celie
COMITE 76 (FRA)
NC
KACZMAREK PLANCQ Eugenie (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
LEFEVRE Margot
COMITE 27 (FRA)
NC
PECQUEUX Maee (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
SOUDANI Rhadija (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
WARLOP Caithlin
BELGIQUE (BEL)
-48
WILDSCHUT Lieke
HOLLANDE (NED)
GIRARDEY Leonie (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
BEN SALAH Maissa (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
DETRE Julia (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
5
BELHADI Saliha (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
5
BUATOIS Angela (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
5
LABIAUX Lily Rose (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
5
RASIMENOKA Marija
LATVIA (LAT)
NC
BENSEFIA KAWTHAR Safa
FRANCE (FRA)
NC
BOCQUET Margot (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
NC
BUFI Valentine (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
DEMAN Noemie (54, GRE )
MJC LA COLOMBE
NC
DOUIDI Samah (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
JOSIEN VARNAT Elea (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
LAURENCE Silvia (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
MAHIOUT Baya (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
PERRAULT Eva (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
NC
SOUMPHONPHAKDY Anna (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LINSELLOIS
NC
VERMESSE Emilie (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
-52
HAMDAOUI Dina-Syrine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
OVAYOLU Lorine
BELGIQUE (BEL)
BENBRAHIM Amelia (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
PISTOL Alicia Frederique (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5
GOZILLON Emma (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
5
JAMET Emilie (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
OUALI Ines (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5
PERRIN Janelle (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
NC
DETAPPE Lona (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
HOSS THIONVILLE Thea (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
LE BRASSEUR Gabrielle (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC
LESUR Noemie (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LOOTVOET Soad (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
OZENNE Thea (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
PICOT Lionella (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
RANSON Gaetane (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
VAN OUDHEUSDEN Shelsy
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
YVETOT Mona
COMITE 27 (FRA)
-57
MESSAUX Leane (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
BEETERENS Hanne
BELGIQUE (BEL)
BOUCHEDJA Sophia (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
ZEMMOUR Syliana (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
AVENET Piriha (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
5
ROUSSEL Fanny (62, HDF )
IPPON CLUB ROUVROYSIEN
5
TAILLANDIER Alicia (51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
5
ZEMMOUR Massilya
COMITE 27 (FRA)
NC
ANCELIN Romane
COMITE 27 (FRA)
NC
BERNIER Maylis (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
BRAY Lily (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC
EL AYYOUBI Aya (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
FISCHER Lou-Anne (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
KOULA Betty Christabelle (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LENEUTRE Clara (80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
NC
RAKOTONANDRASANA Aina (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
RENNER Lindsey
COMITE 02 (FRA)
NC
SCHATZ GUIBERT Emilie (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
TRIOUX Cecile (62, HDF )
ELEU JUDO CLUB
-63
GENESTIER GAREL Lucy (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
PASSAVE Jennifer (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
BORRHOMEE Maelle (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
JEAN Chloe (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5
GOMBA-LOUIS-JEAN Kaylia (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
5
MALINOWSKI Martyna (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7
CHABLI-FOX Sheryne (57, GRE )
J.C.ST JULIEN METZ
7
CORCELLE Rachel (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
7
PIETERS Maite (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
CRAVOISY Emilie (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
-70
FEUILLET--NGUIMGO Emma (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
SACKO Astan (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
AALLALI Marwa (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
MICHAELIS Sihane (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5
LIABEUF Ombeline (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
5
VEILLET Lilou (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
7
STAWSKI Arielle (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
+70
TCHIKAYA BASAMBOMBO Bertina (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
BERTHELEMY Marie (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
LEBRUN Maelys (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-34
ARSENIJS Spinu
LETTONIE (LAT)
ISAKOVS Timurs
LATVIA (LAT)
AIT FODIL Samy (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
DOUMA-BENYAMINA Clement (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5
BERBERAT Enzo
SUISSE (SUI)
5
EYDT Maxence
COMITE 27 (FRA)
5
HERBAL Loueye (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5
PETRUZZELLO Sid
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
BELMOKTAR Sofiane (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
BONJOUR Achille
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
BRECH Imran (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
DEPREZ Ewan
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
GERMOND Raphael (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
GIRARDEY Esteban (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
LUCAS Mattheo (62, HDF )
JUDO PASSION DOURGES 62
NC
MONNEAUX Alexandre
COMITE 27 (FRA)
NC
SAID Adam (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
SELIEM Kamil (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
VAUVERT Antonin (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-38
VAN BUEL Senn
HOLLANDE (NED)
CORI Silvano
SUISSE (SUI)
DE WITTE Jan
BELGIQUE (BEL)
WALQUEVIS Jules (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5
CORI Timeo
SUISSE (SUI)
5
DRUON Edgar (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
5
LUTZ Georgiy
ALLEMAGNE (GER)
5
SHAN Thimothee (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
AMARZOUK Sofiane (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
ARGENTINO Esteban (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
BEKKOUCHE Yacine (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
BENDER Samuel
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
BOUSNANE Amine (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
CONTE Edgar (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DELAFOSSE Ethan
COMITE 27 (FRA)
NC
DORJ Tulga (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
DUMBA MASENGO Handi (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
GANDOLFI Alix (59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
NC
GAULTIER Thimeo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
HECHT Pierre (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
LAPPO Timeo (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LENIERE Maxence (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC
LEVASSEUR Raphael (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
MICHEL Louis (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
NAIM EL IDRISSI Adil (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
OSSOUKINE Younes (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
REZAOUI Abdelkader (75, IDF )
P U C
NC
SADALLAH Amine (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
TOURLOUSSE Victor Rudi
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
VALIN Noah (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Clement (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
VOLLENWEIDER Alec
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
VUATTIER DUJARDIN Achille (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
-42
NICOLAS Thibault (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
BACK Jules (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
ROUIBET Abdel Moumen (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
TACK Sem
BELGIQUE (BEL)
5
AUDOUARD Mathis (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5
GUDEFIN Hugo (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5
LEFORESTIER Corentin (91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
5
STANISLAWSKI Sacha (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
AMARIR Yanis (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
ANNEREL Rayan
COMITE 27 (FRA)
NC
ARSTAMYAN Arman (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
BARBE DELORY Thibaut (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC
BIEN-AIME Jonah (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
CHERGUI Ali (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
CORIS Leopold (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
DAUPHIN Maxime (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
FOUACHE Matthis (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
NC
LAGRANGE Malone (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
LEGRAS Florian (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LOZOWSKI Noa (62, HDF )
JC PONT A VENDINOIS
NC
MADEIRA Lucas (59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
NC
MARTI Hugo (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
MAUGER Tino (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
MECHOUB Ilian (57, GRE )
J.C.ST JULIEN METZ
NC
MISINI Enis
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
SALAH Souleyman (59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
NC
SANTRAINE Axel (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
VAINQUEUR Benjamin (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
VAN RIEL Cas
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
VANSTEENKISTE Alexander
BELGIQUE (BEL)
-46
CICOFRAN Shine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
MARTIN Celian (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
MARTEAU Nolan (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
UTCZYK Alexander
ALLEMAGNE (GER)
5
DERNONCOURT Matthias (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
5
GRUBER Maximillian
ALLEMAGNE (GER)
5
HADDED Nael (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
5
REPIQUET Yaniss (57, GRE )
CENTRE JUDO DE FORBACH
NC
ANDRE Nolan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
ATMANI Rayan (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
AZZEDINE Mohammed (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
BAYARSAIKHAN Enkhjin (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
BERTHOLOM Eliott (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BOUDHAN Aymane (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
CALLEWAERT Jasper
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
CHAPUIS Alexis
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
CHARRIAT-KROL Gabriel (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
NC
COENE Jasper
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
DADOU Seif Eddine (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
DE CEUNYNCK Manahe (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DEDEURWAERDERE Amaury (62, HDF )
ELEU JUDO CLUB
NC
DOUMA BENYAMINA Romain (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
FLUIT Joppe
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
GRIMONPREZ Alois (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
HAVET Diego (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
HELIOT Karl (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
HOSTALIER Clement (62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
NC
KHATCHATOURIAN David
ROESELARE (BWB)
NC
KOMOROWSKI Raphael Stephane (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
LESEUR Lukas
COMITE 27 (FRA)
NC
MANELLI Gabin (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
NC
MANICHE Fares (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
OVCHARENKO Nikita (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
PRIEM Jochin
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
TAHANI Elias
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
THOMAS Quentin (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
VERMEERSCH Nathan
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
WEIBEL William (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
-50
AZEHAF Adam (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
LUCAS Titouan (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
?ELADINS Nikita
LATVIA (LAT)
AOUIMER Nael (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
5
BASQUIN Natan (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5
MOULAI Mustapha (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
SHENGELIA Nikoloz
GEORGIE (GEO)
5
TOMASOUW Bruce
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
AHOUA Yanis (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
ALOUADNI Mohamed (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
ANDRE Baptiste (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
BEN ZAIED Oussine (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
BOCQUET Tony (59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
NC
BOROWSKI Antoine (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC
BRIET Noe (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
BRISTEAU Alexandre (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC
CHEIKH Mohamed Nasr-Allah (59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
NC
DANIEL Lucas (54, GRE )
MJC LA COLOMBE
NC
DAOUD Baptiste (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
DAVELU COURIAT Hugo (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
FEMENIAS Gaspard (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
GHEORGHIU David
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
HENDRYCK Raphael (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
HEPAYAN Alexis
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
KOUAR Thibault (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
LAMOUR Gabriel (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC
LEBOT Djounayd (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
LESUEUR Ethan (95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
TCHIKOUNZI-COCHARD Leonard Patrick Desi (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA Raphael (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
ZANCHETTA Luca
ITALIE (ITA)
-55
LOEBER Inno
HOLLANDE (NED)
KULLO Tits
LETTONIE (LAT)
COUILLARD Idris (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
LESNOJ Daniel
HOLLANDE (NED)
5
DEMAR Mathieu (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
GRUBER Julius
ALLEMAGNE (GER)
5
JEGOU Nael (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
VITTET-BENETEAU Matthieu (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
BOULANGER Maximilian (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
BOURDOIS Arthur
COMITE 27 (FRA)
NC
CAILLEBOTTE Celestin (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
CARLOS-BROC Elliott (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
CHANDELIER Nathan (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
CLEMENT Constant
COMITE 27 (FRA)
NC
COSTE Arthur (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
NC
CRETTE Manoa
COMITE 76 (FRA)
NC
DANQUIGNY Lohan (54, GRE )
MJC LA COLOMBE
NC
DUBREMETZ Thibaut (59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
NC
GIGILASHVILI Luka
GEORGIE (GEO)
NC
LECOCQ Victor (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC
MATHIEU Clement (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
MERCIER Lorik (80, HDF )
JC CHAULNOIS
NC
MEYER Baptiste (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
OLIVEIRA LABBE Eliot
COMITE 27 (FRA)
NC
OSINSKI Theo (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
QUEMENER Ewen (27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
NC
STAWINSKI Coranthin (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
TESTELIN Julien (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
TOUZIN Remi (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
-60
GERAULT Pierick (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
FOUILLOUD Samuel (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
DE SAINT GERMAIN Gregoire (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBERNAI
HAMDAOUI Ahmed-Adam (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5
BARTHELEMI Swan (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5
GERMAIN Mael (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5
JABLANOVIC Stefan (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
5
URBAIN Timeo (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
ABOUDI Azzedine (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
ALMOHAMMAD Nour (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
AMRANI Victor
COMITE 27 (FRA)
NC
CORBIN Victor (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
DUPUIS Bastien (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC
FOGAM KAMENI Yanis Charles (67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
NC
GERVAIS Felix (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
GUILBERT Nathan (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC
HARCHAOUI Ylann (02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
NC
KHUTUASHVILI Sandro (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
LEBLANC Tom
COMITE 27 (FRA)
-66
PASCAL Alexandre (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
BARDIN Thibault
COMITE 27 (FRA)
AOUAR Malek (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
DERACHE Mathis (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
5
FILIP Andrei (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
5
LEFAUX Louis Alexandre (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
PRUIDZE Alexandre (59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
5
SENRA Matteo (80, HDF )
JC CHAULNOIS
NC
ANCKAERT Timeo
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
BELKESSAM Adman (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
BENAISSA Amine
COMITE 76 (FRA)
NC
COLLET Valentin (02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
NC
DONT Aaron (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
HARMANGE Pierryck (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
NC
LAGHAMAR Ilyes (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
ZAHZOUH Walid (93, IDF )
SO2J
-73
VAN ADRICHEM Thomas
HOLLANDE (NED)
TASHAEV Mukhadis (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
BERLINE Simon (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
STREICHER Kellian (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
5
BELMAHDI Karim (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5
LAVOIX Baptiste (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7
BOTTIN Theo (62, HDF )
JC PONT A VENDINOIS
7
DROUET Louis
COMITE 27 (FRA)
7
KERAMYAN Samuel (67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
NC
MOURINET - MANGA Marvin (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
+73
GOMES PINTO Augustin (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
DUFRESNE Baptiste (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
BESSON Martin (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
MULTON KANDU MPALA Cedric (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5
BURY Theo (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
5
LEPRINCE Corentin (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
7
ISRAEL Noa (80, HDF )
J C MOREUILLOIS
7
KPEKOROI GOUNETENZI Elika (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
7
MICHU Louis (02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter