AS QUETIGNY JUDO
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
21 Novembre 2021

OPEN DE SAINT MARCEL MINIMES

Épreuves


-36
DA COSTA Clelia  ( 25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
KETTLER Louise  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
DUNCKHORST Rose  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
MEUNIER Jade  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
6
NUNES Melodie  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
7
CHABERT Livia  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-40
BOUNOUADAR Tasnim  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
BEAUJARD Solene  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
HUARD Mzrie  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
MORIN Yanelle  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5
IWANOW Stella  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
STELLATO Maurine  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
7
LOMBARD Lea  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
-44
LAHRIFI Lala Dounia  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
COUSIN Malorie  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
DESBOIS Anna Rose  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
4
LAITHIER MARTIN Chloe  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
-48
BEN SALAH Maissa  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
GERBIER Lison  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
BERNARD Alice  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIGOIN
LYAUDET Amel  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
5
CARILLON Candice  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
MARESCOT Elina  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
7
JOBARD Nirina  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
7
LE VAGUERES Angele  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
BUATOIS Angela  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
COGNARD Tyra  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
MOULIN ROUARD Camille  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
SIMONNEAU Agathe  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
VADOT Abigael  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
-52
REVEILLON Andrea  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
PERRIN Janelle  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
EL HABIB DARGERE Habiba  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
LACHAL Eugenie  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
-57
MESSAUX Leane  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
SOUSA SILVA ESTEVES Laura  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
AVENET Piriha  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
POCTHIER Mathilde  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
5
BATHIARD Lisa  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
5
KERROUM Marwa  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
7
AUDIBERT Lola  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7
DEMARIA Marine  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7
KUMAGAI Keiko  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
REBELLO Charlyne  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
-63
GUIRAL Emma  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
BERTOUX Maelle  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
-70
BEGON Elise  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
ZAAMI Jenna  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
+70
BOUILLET Valentine  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
-34
CAPAO Mael  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
FOUILLOT Malo  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
GUENEBAUT Adam  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
PONCET Alexandre  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
FAROUX Pierrick  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
5
MIGLIORI Ezio  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7
BALMEUR-HERITIER Sevastian  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
7
DUNCKHORST Jules  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
-38
MICHEL Louis  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
BRION Sacha  ( 25, BFC )
J C PIERREFONTAINE LES VARANS
HUARD Adam  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
REBILLET-GIBASSIER Louis  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
5
GERMANN Valentin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5
KAPPS Timothee  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
7
DASILVA Ernest  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
7
SAILLARD Clovis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7
SCHIFANO-COURTOIS Pierre  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
-42
KOZINIY Christopher  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
APFFEL Viktor  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
KEMPF Corentin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
MANDRIN Matteo  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
CHAILLOU Hideki  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
5
HANDA-GAGNARD Paul-Isamu  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
7
LION Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
7
RENAUD Axel  ( 21, BFC )
SHO BU KAI REGIONAL MONTBARD
NC
BEGON Trystan  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
NC
BELKHIRI Mohamed Adam  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
BOUREGHDA LOCTIN Amory  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
BOURISSE Arthur  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
DANIERE Mathis  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
GODARD Maxence  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
PECHEREAU Jules  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
-46
HEMARD Evan  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
VERGNOL Quentin  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
CAMERINI Matthias  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
FRANKELSTEIN Adrien  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
5
QUILLE Teophane  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
5
TERRIER Kerwan  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
7
DE ABREU Diego  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
CHASTIN Ilan  ( 21, BFC )
SHO BU KAI REGIONAL MONTBARD
NC
RIBOULET STEPHAN Timoty  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
-50
HEINTZ Louis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
GELETA Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
CABRITA Timeo  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
DOURIAUD Thomas  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
5
GIRARD-WERNER Liam  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
5
TITOUAN Jean Pierre  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
7
LOUAER Yanis  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
7
PUECHBROUSSOUX Nathan  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
BENYOUCEF Mouhamed  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
EL GDAH Newfel  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
FAURE Tiago  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
GERARD Marius  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
HERZOG Julian  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC
KALIMBADJIAN Jules  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC
MARIN Hugues  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC
MEGE-JOLLET Jules  ( 21, BFC )
ASP JUDO CLUB POUILLY
NC
MELKONIAN Narek  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
PERRIN Theo  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
RUIZ Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
ZAATOUT Faris  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
-55
LAZRAK Younes  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
MIGOT Emeric  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
BOINON Axel  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
RAVATEL REY Robin  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5
CABARET Yanis  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
5
VAN DER VREKEN Hugo  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7
GIRARDOT Quentin  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
7
VANDAELE Joshua  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
CHALAH Hanine  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
GATINEAU Mael  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC
KRAKOWIAK Alex  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
LARGER Timon  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
MADJARIS Anthony  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
NEVEUX Alexis  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
PERRARD Adrien  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
PIEGAY Quentin  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
PIEJAK Hugo  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
PORTRAT Thomas  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
-60
VAN DER VREKEN Camille  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
PELEN Pacome  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
BERBIGET Matthieu  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
ELASSRI Ademe  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
5
PERIN Rudy  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5
WEIS Anthon  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
7
DESSABLON Axel  ( 21, BFC )
ASP JUDO CLUB POUILLY
7
DUBOUCHET Hugo  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7
GUYOT Theo  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
DORNOY Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
TAVIOT Francois  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
-66
BITONTI Noe  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
BUORO Arthur  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
DENIEL Gwendal  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
SPINOUX SOBIERAJ Jolan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
5
COLSON Romain  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
5
VICTOR-BONNET Owen  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7
HAKIMI Nathan  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
-73
MARECHAL Ismael  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
LECRIVAIN Thomas  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
SARICAY Ramazan  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
4
ROLLOT Romain  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
5
JEUDY Tom  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
+73
ELUARD Aaron  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
SABIH Zacky  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
SAUNIER Thomas  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
SOLOMONYAN Daniel  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
CREVOISIER Esteban  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
5
MASOVE Roman  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
DALOZ Hugo  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
7
ROZEROT William  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J