AS QUETIGNY JUDO
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
17 Octobre 2020

TOURNOI BENJAMIN

Épreuves


-28 F B
WANG Meline  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
DANTAS Alicia  ( 39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
-32
GOURY BERTRAND Elise  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
MORIN Yanelle  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
BEN SALAH Maissan  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
4
JACQUET Pelmo Jade  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
ROUX Eva  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB SALINOIS
6
TABOURIN Elise  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
-36
CASSABOIS Juliette  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
ROSSELLO Ambre  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
DESBOIS Anna Rose  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NDIAYE Nayah  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
GUICANTI Julia  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
5
MOHAMED AZIZ Yusraa  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7
RIBEYROL Lou Anne  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-40
MAREBARD Shana  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
SIMONNEAU Agathe  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
RAT Maeva  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
4
HUCHON Leane  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB THOIRETTE
5
CATHERIN Malia  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
6
TOLLE Emma  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
-44
ANOU Assia  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
BEKKAI Ikram  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NIGAY Clemence  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
VANNET Jade  ( 39, BFC )
JC CLAIRVAUX
5
DUPIR Lyna  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
MAZUE Lisa  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
7
BERGER Alice  ( 39, BFC )
JC CLAIRVAUX
-52
COLOMBET Margaux  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
DEMARIA Marine  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
MAI Jana  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
4
PYANET Rose  ( 39, BFC )
JC CLAIRVAUX
-27 M B
BOUTIER Justin  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
BRANTUS Timeo  ( 39, BFC )
JC DU VAL DE MIEGES
-30
ROCHES Nolan  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
BARELLE Gaspar  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
BROUILLARD Theo  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
4
BOES Clement  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
5
HUNOT Byron  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
6
DALMAS Anael  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
-34
MORIANGE Yanis  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
VEDIS Ilyes  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
GODARD Maxence  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
MEUNIER Romain  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
BOUDET Aurelien  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
HUGON Oscar  ( 39, BFC )
ORGELET JUDO
5
JULIAN Loris  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
5
PEYRARD Tibo  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BUHLER Loup  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
CLERC Francois  ( 39, BFC )
ORGELET JUDO
NC
COTTAZ William  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
ELLIOTT James  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
GRILLET Stan  ( 39, BFC )
JC CLAIRVAUX
NC
HAMMAMI Ismael  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
PARIZOT Quentin  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
PELLEGRINI Lillo  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
NC
SONREL Ludovic  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
-38
MENAUD Samuel  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
SAPCI Evvel  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
CHARFI Emis  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
SURIANO Yani  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
5
CLAUDEL Emilien  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
KOVALIO Idan  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
MEHMETI Endi  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
PAWLOWSKI Bruno  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
ALIX Charlie  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
NC
BABINI Tommasso  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BEGON Trystan  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
NC
BONNET Leandre  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
FARJOT Timeo  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
LAFAY Lilian  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
NC
LE ROCH Ruben  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
MICHEL Brady  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
NC
MONTEIRO Nathanael  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
NC
PECHEREAU Jules  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
RAPALLINI Kevin  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
SABRI VASPE Nicolas  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
THEVENIN CHARMETTE Enzo  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
-42
OUCHACHE Ali  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
POROHOVSKI Aleksandr  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
DEFIX Timothee  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
4
MONNET Adam  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
5
OZDEMIR Demirhan  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
6
MBOMBO Kamil  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-46
MIGOT Emeric  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
ZAATOUT Faris  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
BAUMELA Louvin  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
4
LUGAND Thomas  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
-50
BUISSON Paul  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
PENNESTRI Milo  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
VIEIRA Diego  ( 39, BFC )
JC CLAIRVAUX
-55
CHALAH Hanine  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
EL MOUTTAKI Amyne  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
KELOUFI Nael  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
4
LUCI Leonardo  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
LARHZAL Lokman  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
-66
AHTAF Malik  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
GROSSE Gabriel  ( 39, BFC )
JC DU VAL DE MIEGES
LIMELETTE Louis Kwan  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE