AS QUETIGNY JUDO
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
17 Octobre 2020

TOURNOI MINIME

Épreuves


-36
PIGNET Agathe  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
COLOMBET Manon  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
ABEL Mandy  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
-40
CARILLON Clarisse  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
BEN SALAH Maissa  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
SCATA Zoe  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
4
NGUYEN An Nhi  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-44
BARELLE Lucie  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
LEROY TARDIF Jeanne  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
ECOBICHON Jade  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
4
CODIROLLE Flavie  ( 39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
5
LACHAL Eugenie  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
-48
BUSCHIAZZO Giulia  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
GERBIER Lison  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
CANIER Nolwenn  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
4
MONNIER Melissa  ( 39, BFC )
JC DU VAL DE MIEGES
5
BRIQUET Lola  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
-52
BARRAS Nina  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
MIRAOUI Nesrine  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
REVEILLON Andrea  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
4
SOUSA SILVA ESTEVES Laura  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
5
CHAILLOU Yumi  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
-57
BASQUIN Elsa  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
VACHER Maia  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
AVENET Piriha  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
BERINI Ines  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
5
ANTOINE Lucie  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
HAMOUDA Hana  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
7
GAUTHIER Solene  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
7
LLAMAS Lucie  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
-63
SIAD Safine  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
EL YAZAMI Maissa  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
-70
BEGON Elise  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
BAUMGARTNER Deesse  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
+70
DUSSAULE Maelyne  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
LAHSSINI Chaima  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
-34
MICHEL Louis  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO ST JEAN LOSNE
IZZO Antonio  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
BONNOT Nicolas  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
DOS SANTOS Timoe  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB THOIRETTE
5
GUTRIN Hugo  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5
SAUVET Joey  ( 25, BFC )
J C PIERREFONTAINE LES VARANS
7
MARBACH Lucas  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
7
POINTURIER Jules  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
-38
AMALBERT Marius  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
KARAHASANOVIC Kenan  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
BRION Sacha  ( 25, BFC )
J C PIERREFONTAINE LES VARANS
4
DOLLFUS-DONATI Soren  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
CHAVANON Leo  ( 39, BFC )
APEEP JUDO ORCHAMPS
-42
MARTIN Celian  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
RUIZ Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
GILLE Antoine  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
4
NIDERLENDER Mathieu  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
-46
ROCHES Matheo  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
RAVATEL REY Robin  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
TAM-TSI Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
4
MAIRE Titouan  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-50
PIN Benoit  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
MIRAOUI Noham  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
COLIN Florian  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
PELEN Pacome  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
BLANCHON Simon  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
5
PUECH Oz  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7
DEJOUX Jules  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
7
SOULAGE Felicien  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
-55
ROJAS Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
COLAS Antonin  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
BERNARD Ethan  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
HERVIER Baptiste  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5
FORTIN Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
5
LUCHEM Erwann  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
EL OUARDI Taha  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
7
MAKHAOURI Mayerbek  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
DOS SANTOS Mickael  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB THOIRETTE
-60
CAPLET Florian  ( 21, BFC )
ASP JUDO CLUB POUILLY
KECK Ethan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
BITONTI Noe  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
ZAATOUT Aissa  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5
DEFIX Matthieu  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
LEFEBVRE Jonathane  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
7
EL MOUTTAKI Jassim  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
7
SARICAY Ramazan  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
NC
DUBOYS DE LABARRE Esaie  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
-66
MAHON Melvyn  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
HOYER Nathan  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
BENZINA Rani  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
4
MIATTI Bradley  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
-73
MARECHAL Ismael  ( 39, BFC )
ORGELET JUDO
DUPIR Eytann  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
MICHELOT Matheo  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS