AS QUETIGNY JUDO
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
03 Octobre 2020

UV 3 TEST EFFICACITE EN COMBAT BFC

Épreuves


CADETTES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 40pts )
BOS Lola  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 50pts )
BOSC Emma  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 0pts )
COTE Anna  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
( + 20pts )
COURDEROT Lucie  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 20pts )
FORMENTIN Nais  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
( + 0pts )
GERMAIN Maelys  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
( + 30pts )
OKRALIK Charline  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 7pts )
PIMENTEL SANCHEZ Lucilla  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 30pts )
PIMENTEL-SANCHEZ Ophelya  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
ROSELLINI Melissa  ( 13, PACA )
E. S. ILLANES
( + 10pts )
SEMON Chloe  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
( + 17pts )
SIMON Leane  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 10pts )
VERGEY Marie  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 40pts )
VIAUX Axelle  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
FEMININES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 20pts )
CONNES Maela  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 20pts )
DESCHER Coralie  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 10pts )
DIAS Audrey  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 30pts )
JOLY Andrea  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
( + 0pts )
RICHARD Amelie  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
( + 30pts )
ROGNON Carine  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
( + 20pts )
ROMER Maeline  ( 01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
( + 10pts )
ROUX Tiffany  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
( + 10pts )
VICECONTE Rita-Amya  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
FEMININES CN POSTULANTES 2D-3D
( + 30pts )
BOJ Marie-Lucie  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 0pts )
ESTEVES Sarah  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 50pts )
GOUJON Raphaele  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PERONET Laura  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
PINEAU Anne-Cecile  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
( + 20pts )
SCHRAMM Joelle  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
( + 20pts )
SEVA PROST Clara  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
RATTRAPAGE CADETTES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 0pts )
FORMENTIN Nais  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
( + 10pts )
GERMAIN Maelys  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
( + 10pts )
OKRALIK Charline  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 0pts )
SEMON Chloe  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
CADETS POSTULANTS 1D
( + 20pts )
AIT ALEHIANE Aymen  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
BILLARD Amael  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
BORTOT Florian  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
( + 27pts )
BOYTARD Kyliann  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 30pts )
BRUCHON Jason  ( 25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
( + 0pts )
CAIREY REMONAY Lucas  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 10pts )
CESARI Martin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 30pts )
CHOLLEY Samuel  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
( + 27pts )
CIVELLI Robin  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 0pts )
CLEON Adrien  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
( + 30pts )
CORDIER Charles  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 27pts )
COSIMO Joris  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 30pts )
DE ANDRADE Enzo  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 40pts )
DELORME Antoine  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 10pts )
DHIVERT Quentin  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 0pts )
FRANQUET Aurelien  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 0pts )
GARRET Erwan  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
( + 30pts )
GONI Lionnel  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 40pts )
HERVIER Hugo  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 30pts )
JALOUALI Yanis  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 17pts )
LEBOURG Mathis  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 27pts )
LEMARRE Theo  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 10pts )
MAILLARD SALIN Florent  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
( + 10pts )
MAUGUIN Kevin  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 20pts )
PERNET Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
( + 20pts )
RAVATEL REY Ronan  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 20pts )
RENON Leo Mael  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 0pts )
SLASSI Ziad  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
( + 0pts )
TROUILLET Benoit  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 40pts )
URBINI Ulysse  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 10pts )
ZENASNI Merouane  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
MASCULINS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 20pts )
ASDRUBAL Tom  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
( + 50pts )
BOUDENIA Mael  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 10pts )
BOUSSERIMA Nadir  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
( + 7pts )
BOUTON Sebastien  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAMONT
( + 10pts )
BROUSSE Quentin  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 40pts )
CASSARD Simon  ( 25, BFC )
JJJC ROUGEMONT
( + 10pts )
CHANELIERE Romain  ( 38, AURA )
FOYER J.COLOMBE
( + 30pts )
CHAPUIS Eric  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAMONT
( + 10pts )
COSYNS Jerome  ( 25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
( + 20pts )
DEMOUGEOT Thomas  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 0pts )
HENRY Paul  ( 25, BFC )
AS ECOLE VALENTIN
( + 10pts )
HUGOO Clement  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 7pts )
MOUSSOURS Cyprien  ( 73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
( + 17pts )
VALY Laurent  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 20pts )
VANDENABEELE Marc  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
MASCULINS CN POSTULANTS 2D-3D
( + 20pts )
AULOY Arthur  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 20pts )
BAUDOUIN Romain  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 40pts )
BECLIER Pierre  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 30pts )
BUTTIN Florent  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 20pts )
CAYEZ Alexis  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
( + 10pts )
DEBEY Philippe  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO DES MILLE ÉTANGS
( + 30pts )
DEBOT Aymeric  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 30pts )
ESTEVES Josselin  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 20pts )
FAVRE Antoine  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 30pts )
GANSTER Anatole  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 0pts )
GARRET Olivier  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
( + 10pts )
LAKHAL Samih  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 40pts )
MICALI Emmanuel  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
MONICHON Gregory  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
( + 50pts )
MUGGEO Thibault  ( 25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
( + 0pts )
REMONGIN Tanguy  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 17pts )
ROUCHOUSE Clement  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
( + 30pts )
WOITTER Gwenael  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
RATTRAPAGE CADETS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 10pts )
BORTOT Florian  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
( + 10pts )
DE ANDRADE Enzo  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 0pts )
GONI Lionnel  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 0pts )
TROUILLET Benoit  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS